Tuesday's high school results

GREEN BAY (AP)- BOYS HOCKEY
Fond du Lac 5, Bay Port 4

Hayward 7, Amery 1

Hermantown, Minn. 6, Superior 0

Janesville 5, Cedarburg 2

La Crescent, Minn. 5, Avalanche 4, OT

Monroe 6, Stoughton 3

GIRLS HOCKEY
Arrowhead 2, Rock County 1

Eau Claire North/Memorial/Altoona 6, Black River Falls 0

Warbirds 7, Cap City Cougars 0

Neenah/Hortonville 5, Stevens Point 2

Onalaska/La Crosse 5, Tomah 0

Sun Prairie 9, Beloit Memorial 2

University School of Milwaukee 9, Marquette University 0

Winona/Cotter, Minn. 11, Black River Falls 4

Wisconsin Dells/Reedsburg 7, Beaver Dam 2

BOYS PREP BASKETBALL

Appleton East 73, Stevens Point 63

Arrowhead 50, Waukesha South 30

Bangor 77, Wonewoc-Center 68

Bay Port 61, Pulaski 58

Beaver Dam 67, Waunakee 64, OT

Birchwood 71, Winter 51

Brillion 71, Kewaunee 64

Brookfield Central 91, Wauwatosa West 59

Clear Lake 75, Northwood 27

De Pere 65, Notre Dame 44

Dominican 54, Racine Lutheran 50

East Troy 75, Whitewater 36

Edgerton 74, Evansville 58

Green Bay East 96, Luxemburg-Casco 87

Green Bay Preble 72, Ashwaubenon 61

Green Bay Southwest 59, Sheboygan North 55

Hamilton 85, West Allis Nathan Hale 42

Hartford Union 65, Port Washington 58

Jefferson 74, Clinton 50

Kettle Moraine 56, Catholic Memorial 45

La Crosse Central 73, La Crosse Logan 38

Lomira 79, Berlin 44

Luck 75, Siren 66

Madison Memorial 57, Madison West 49

Manitowoc Lincoln 63, Sheboygan South 48

Marquette University 78, Brookfield East 77, OT

Marshall 88, Parkview 86, 2OT

Martin Luther 68, Catholic Central 36

Menominee Indian 67, Weyauwega-Fremont 59

Milton 54, Sauk Prairie 53, OT

New Berlin Eisenhower 73, Greendale 55

New London 81, Menasha 63

Nicolet 86, Grafton 47

North Fond du Lac 49, Kewaskum 37

Northwestern 62, Ashland 56

Onalaska 66, Sparta 41

Oneida Nation 73, Niagara 36

Palmyra-Eagle 69, Belleville 56

Phelps 64, Watersmeet, Mich. 36

Port Edwards 78, Tri-County 41

Racine Case 68, Kenosha Tremper 53

Racine Park 71, Kenosha Bradford 35

Racine St. Catherine's 91, The Prairie School 69

Reedsburg Area 58, Lodi 48

Seneca 49, North Crawford 43

Sheboygan Falls 72, Kettle Moraine Lutheran 66

St. Croix Falls 72, Frederic 28

Turner 76, Big Foot 44

Two Rivers 75, Mishicot 57

Union Grove 69, Burlington 56

University School of Milwaukee 90, Kenosha Christian Life 42

Wautoma 67, Nekoosa 51

Webster 52, Unity 47

West Bend West 62, Cedarburg 59

Westby 59, Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 58

Williams Bay 71, Deerfield 68, OT

Williams Bay Faith Christian 85, Tenor/Veritas 37

Wrightstown 79, Fox Valley Lutheran 48

Xavier 80, West De Pere 73

GIRLS PREP BASKETBALL

Almond-Bancroft 49, Pacelli 48

Amery 71, Somerset 29

Amherst 40, Wittenberg-Birnamwood 38

Appleton West 55, Neenah 43

Baraboo 51, Sauk Prairie 46

Bay Port 51, Pulaski 50, OT

Beaver Dam 84, Waunakee 43

Black Hawk 70, Monticello 23

Bonduel 65, Crivitz 62, 4OT

Cedar Grove-Belgium 57, Sheboygan Area Luth. 48

Chippewa Falls 72, Marshfield 41

Cuba City 52, Iowa-Grant 51

Fall River 71, Montello 30

Flambeau 52, Bruce 43

Fox Valley Lutheran 53, Denmark 34

Franklin 68, Kenosha Indian Trail 29

Freedom 85, Waupaca 38

Germantown 51, Wauwatosa East 46

Gibraltar 54, Oconto 37

Grafton 65, Nicolet 46

Green Bay Preble 53, Ashwaubenon 35

Hope Christian 56, Milwaukee Carmen Northwest 25

Kettle Moraine 61, Catholic Memorial 54

Kettle Moraine Lutheran 60, Campbellsport 39

Kewaskum 37, Berlin 30

Kickapoo 43, Seneca 30

Kiel 77, New Holstein 59

Kimberly 72, Hortonville 48

La Crosse Central 61, La Crosse Logan 26

La Farge 54, De Soto 35

Little Chute 67, Oconto Falls 51

Lodi 47, Lakeside Lutheran 29

Lourdes Academy 67, Horicon 56

Luck 46, Siren 41

Markesan 53, Cambria-Friesland 23

Marshall 60, Wisconsin Heights 24

Martin Luther 58, Catholic Central 32

McFarland 73, Whitewater 47

Milw. Samuel Morse-Marshall 62, Milwaukee Madison 52

Milwaukee Golda Meir 61, Milwaukee North 56

Milwaukee South 54, Milwaukee Bradley Tech 34

Monroe 72, Monona Grove 55

Mukwonago 69, Muskego 40

New Glarus 61, Cambridge 46

New London 36, Seymour 35

Niagara 45, Florence 37

Northwestern 70, Ashland 45

Northwood 34, Clear Lake 29

Notre Dame 46, De Pere 43, OT

Oak Creek 69, Racine Horlick 32

Oregon 48, Stoughton 42

Palmyra-Eagle 37, Madison Abundant Life 27

Parkview 44, Johnson Creek 21

Port Edwards 38, Tri-County 16

Portage 59, DeForest 50

Racine Lutheran 83, Dominican 51

Racine Park 42, Kenosha Bradford 31

Randolph 57, Rio 40

Reedsburg Area 75, Mount Horeb 35

Roncalli 59, Brillion 56

Sheboygan Falls 55, Valders 48

Sheboygan South 54, Manitowoc Lincoln 49

Shell Lake 47, Turtle Lake 18

Slinger 69, West Bend East 51

Southern Door 44, Gillett 38

St. Croix Falls 65, Frederic 18

St. Mary Catholic 56, Random Lake 46

Sturgeon Bay 60, Sevastopol 43

The Prairie School 69, Racine St. Catherine's 40

Tigerton 50, Wisconsin Valley Lutheran 49

Unity 69, Webster 41

Waterford 47, Union Grove 45

Watertown 42, Fort Atkinson 22

Watertown Luther Prep 65, Columbus 62

West Allis Nathan Hale 40, Hamilton 38

West Bend West 60, Cedarburg 41

Weston 52, North Crawford 33

Whitefish Bay 74, Homestead 44

Wild Rose 74, Pittsville 35

Wilmot Union 73, Burlington 45

Winnebago Lutheran Academy 44, St. Marys Springs 35

Wisconsin Dells 58, Westfield Area 37