Prep scores from Tuesday

GREEN BAY (AP)- BOYS PREP BASKETBALL

Appleton East 48, Fond du Lac 42

Appleton West 72, Oshkosh North 63

Auburndale 81, Newman Catholic 44

Barneveld 55, Juda 38

Bay Port 70, Sheboygan South 44

Bayfield 66, Butternut 56

Beaver Dam 89, Menasha 70

Birchwood 87, Shell Lake 70

Brookfield East 71, Pius XI Catholic 33

Bruce 62, Winter 48

Cambria-Friesland 59, Pardeeville 53

Catholic Central 55, Kenosha Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 48

Central Wisconsin Christian 69, Valley Christian 44

Chilton 64, Two Rivers 50

Clear Lake 80, Prairie Farm 41

Coleman 57, Niagara 21

Colfax 80, Durand 53

Columbus Catholic 96, Neillsville 89

Crivitz 64, Wausaukee 52

D.C. Everest 69, Shawano Community 57

Darlington 55, Iowa-Grant 36

Dodgeland 68, Wayland Academy 35

Fall Creek 75, Stanley-Boyd 61

Green Bay Preble 81, Pulaski 80, OT

Green Bay Southwest 61, De Pere 52

Greenfield 50, Shorewood 35

Hamilton 85, Germantown 59

Iola-Scandinavia 73, Port Edwards 65

Ironwood, Mich. 72, Solon Springs 69

Jefferson 75, Union Grove 56

Kaukauna 93, Hortonville 81

Kohler 67, Cedar Grove-Belgium 37

Lake Mills 70, Lakeside Lutheran 68

Lena 62, Saint Thomas Aquinas 36

Lodi 55, Poynette 42

Lourdes Academy 83, Hustisford 74

Luxemburg-Casco 79, Oconto Falls 58

Madison La Follette 82, Madison West 52

Marquette University 79, West Allis Nathan Hale 53

Marshall 64, Cambridge 60

Martin Luther 67, Dominican 37

McDonell Central 62, Cadott 29

Merrill 68, Mosinee 48

Milw. Washington 66, Milwaukee King 53

Milwaukee Riverside University 72, Milwaukee Pulaski 23

Milwaukee Vincent 61, Milwaukee South 38

Mineral Point 65, Cuba City 54

Mount Horeb 75, Janesville Craig 67

Mountain Top Academy 77, Milwaukee Saint Anthony 67

Neenah 54, Appleton North 27

New Glarus 77, Belleville 50

Northland Pines 76, Tomahawk 54

Northwood 52, Frederic 42

Notre Dame 71, Manitowoc Lincoln 53

Oakfield 48, Horicon 43

Oconto 64, Bonduel 58

Oostburg 63, Hilbert 49

Oshkosh West 73, Kimberly 67

Osseo-Fairchild 89, Altoona 73

Parkview 72, Williams Bay 54

Peshtigo 64, Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran 58

Phillips 88, Chequamegon 54

Prescott 92, Amery 50

Racine St. Catherine's 82, Racine Horlick 61

Reedsville 73, Random Lake 43

Rhinelander 54, Medford Area 53

Roncalli 89, Brillion 55

Rosholt 93, Weyauwega-Fremont 69

Southern Door 81, Gibraltar 52

Spring Valley 70, Boyceville 32

St. Mary Catholic 57, Sheboygan Christian 48

St. Marys Springs 87, University School of Milwaukee 76

Stratford 59, Assumption 40

Sturgeon Bay 88, Algoma 47

Sun Prairie 69, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 41

The Prairie School 68, Racine Lutheran 49

Turtle Lake 69, Cameron 67

Unity 63, Barron 55

Verona Area 51, Sauk Prairie 38

Watertown Luther Prep 56, Columbus Catholic 48

Watertown Maranatha Baptist 64, Tenor/Veritas 50

Waukesha North 52, Burlington 44

Waukesha West 74, Racine Case 65

West De Pere 67, New London 59

Wild Rose 65, Marion 33

Williams Bay Faith Christian 65, University Lake/Trinity 39

Winnebago Lutheran Academy 65, Berlin 48

Wisconsin Dells 73, River Valley 62

Wisconsin Heights 81, Waterloo 54

Wisconsin Lutheran 65, Oak Creek 59

POSTPONEMENTS AND CANCELLATIONS

Loyal vs. Owen-Withee, ccd.

GIRLS PREP BASKETBALL

Albany 69, Juda 29

Almond-Bancroft 66, Bowler 46

Amherst 72, Nekoosa 23

Appleton East 53, Fond du Lac 35

Aquinas 96, La Crosse Logan 30

Barneveld 47, Monticello 36

Bay Port 83, Sheboygan South 16

Black Hawk 85, Pecatonica 22

Bloomer 58, Ladysmith 32

Bonduel 76, Coleman 42

Brookfield Academy 40, Lake Country Lutheran 27

Brookfield Central 55, Menomonee Falls 31

Bruce 77, Winter 37

Catholic Central 50, Kenosha Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 42

Cedar Grove-Belgium 63, Port Washington 35

De Pere 56, Green Bay Southwest 47

DeForest 52, Wisconsin Dells 47

Denmark 54, Clintonville 49

Eau Claire Memorial 52, Superior 47

Evansville 37, Jefferson 30

Freedom 83, Marinette 24

Homestead 54, Kettle Moraine Lutheran 51

Iola-Scandinavia 50, Port Edwards 48

Kiel 63, Hilbert 52

Lake Holcombe 66, Webster 61

Lodi 72, Portage 45

Martin Luther 67, Dominican 37

McFarland 60, Edgerton 39

Medford Area 68, Tomahawk 28

Mellen 50, Mercer 47

Milw. Samuel Morse-Marshall 53, Milwaukee Bradley Tech 19

Milwaukee DSHA 76, West Allis Nathan Hale 36

Milwaukee Golda Meir 59, Milwaukee South 17

Milwaukee King 49, Milw. Washington 44

Milwaukee North 49, Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts/Carmen South 36

Milwaukee Riverside University 66, Milwaukee Hamilton/Audubon 48

Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 57, Milwaukee Carmen Northwest 14

Necedah 52, New Lisbon 31

New Berlin West 61, Kettle Moraine 32

New Richmond 50, Somerset 39

Newman Catholic 50, Wausau East 44

Northwestern 63, Spooner 23

Northwood 56, Frederic 20

Notre Dame 58, Manitowoc Lincoln 37

Oak Creek 44, Pius XI Catholic 36

Pewaukee 76, Franklin 49

Random Lake 58, Living Word Lutheran 46

Rosholt 63, Menominee Indian 53

Seymour 35, Green Bay West 29

Shawano Community 50, Green Bay East 21

Shell Lake 44, Birchwood 36

Shoreland Lutheran 90, Racine Horlick 67

Shullsburg 63, Highland 44

The Prairie School 63, Racine Lutheran 57

Union Grove 53, Delavan-Darien 46

Watertown Luther Prep 42, Lakeside Lutheran 39

Waupun 52, Mayville 37

West De Pere 47, New London 44

Wilmot Union 60, Waukesha South 51

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 50, Baraboo 46

Wittenberg-Birnamwood 56, Antigo 40

Wrightstown 39, Little Chute 38

BOYS HOCKEY

Eau Claire North 6, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 0

Kettle Moraine/Mukwonago/Oconomowoc 7, Homestead 3

Onalaska 9, Winona/Cotter, Minn. 2

Sun Prairie 6, LaFollette / East 0

University School of Milwaukee 3, Waukesha 0

NHM 4, Fox Cities 1