WBAY Local Football Scores

OPERATION FOOTBALL

Week 1 Results

08-17
Final
Tri-County Penguins
0
Rib Lake-Prentice Hawks
20
08-17
Final
Bay Port Pirates
62
Sheboygan North Golden Raiders
0
08-17
Final
Green Bay Preble Hornets
24
Ashwaubenon Jaguars
16
08-17
Final
Notre Dame Tritons
42
Sheboygan South Redwings
0
08-17
Final
De Pere Redbirds
23
Manitowoc Lincoln Ships
13
08-17
Final-OT
Green Bay Southwest Fighting Trojans
21
Pulaski Red Raiders
20
08-17
Final
New London Bulldogs
48
Oconto Falls Panthers
0
08-17
Final
Elcho/White Lake Wolverines
0
Belleville Wildcats
41
08-17
Final
Lena/Aquinas Titans
26
Menominee Indian Eagles
22
08-18
Final
Marion/Tigerton Thundercatz
0
Northern Elite Predators
61
08-18
Final
Wabeno/Laona Rebels
0
Gilman Pirates
41
08-18
Final
Roncalli Jets
21
Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic Lancers
14
08-18
Final
New Berlin Eisenhower Lions
28
Plymouth Panthers
27
08-18
Final
Iola-Scandinavia Thunderbirds
41
Montello/Green Lake/Princeton Phoenix
14
08-18
Final
Brillion Lions
21
Hilbert/Stockbridge Wolves
6
08-18
Final
Green Bay West Wildcats
6
Xavier Hawks
36
08-18
Final
Waupaca Comets
0
Menasha Bluejays
21
08-18
Final
Peshtigo Bulldogs
14
Two Rivers Purple Raiders
25
08-18
Final
Laconia Spartans
18
Wautoma Hornets
38
08-18
Final
Seymour Thunder
41
Green Bay East Red Devils
7
08-18
Final
Pardeeville Bulldogs
42
Cambria-Friesland Hilltoppers
6
08-18
Final
Chilton Tigers
28
Algoma Wolves
21
08-18
Final
Hortonville Polar Bears
24
Appleton West Terrors
9
08-18
Final
Marshfield Tigers
38
Oshkosh West Wildcats
31
08-18
Final
Northland Pines Eagles
8
Wittenberg-Birnamwood Chargers
24
08-18
Final
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Chargers
0
Winnebago Lutheran Vikings
39
08-18
Final
Lourdes Academy
7
Wild Rose Wildcats
21
08-18
Final
Reedsville Panthers
33
Weyauwega-Fremont Indians
13
08-18
Final
Appleton East Patriots
28
Wausau West Warriors
24
08-18
Final
Kiel Raiders
28
Waupun Warriors
21
08-18
Final
Manawa Wolves
31
Suring Eagles
6
08-18
Final
Valders Vikings
33
Sturgeon Bay Clippers
6
08-18
Final
Neenah Rockets
38
SPASH Panthers
6
08-18
Final
Tomahawk Hatchets
0
Shiocton Chiefs
24
08-18
Final
Winneconne Wolves
40
Southern Door Eagles
46
08-18
Final
West De Pere Phantoms
42
Shawano Hawks
0
08-18
Final
Oconto Blue Devils
42
Rosholt Hornets
0
08-18
Final
Columbus Cardinals
17
Ripon Tigers
28
08-18
Final
Poynette Pumas
13
Palmyra-Eagle Panthers
19
08-18
Final
Random Lake Rams
27
Oostburg Flying Dutchmen
13
08-18
Final
Mishicot Indians
25
New Holstein Huskies
42
08-18
Final
Kewaskum Indians
44
Milwaukee Lutheran Red Knights
28
08-18
Final
Campbellsport Cougars
16
Mayville Cardinals
13
08-18
Final
St. Mary's Springs Ledgers
35
Markesan Hornets
0
08-18
Final
Wrightstown Tigers
35
Marinette Marines
12
08-18
Final
Denmark Vikings
14
Luxemburg-Casco Spartans
34
08-18
Final
Howards Grove Tigers
22
Manitowoc Lutheran Victors
20
08-18
Final
Lomira Lions
6
Horicon/Hustisford Marshmen
44
08-18
Final
Kimberly Papermakers
35
Fond du Lac Cardinals
28
08-18
Final-OT
Little Chute Mustangs
13
Freedom Irish
19
08-18
Final
Parkview Vikings
14
Dodgeville Dodgers
33
08-18
Final
Appleton North Lightning
41
D.C. Everest Evergreens
14
08-18
Final
Kewaunee Storm
35
Crivitz Wolverines
6
08-18
Final
Abbottsford Falcons
42
Crandon Cardinals
6
08-18
Final
Fox Valley Lutheran Foxes
62
Clintonville Truckers
0
08-18
Final
Kohler/Sheb. Lutheran/Christian Crusaders
14
Cedar Grove-Belgium Rockets
35
08-18
Final
Sheboygan Falls Falcons
14
Brown Deer Falcons
7
08-18
Final
Coleman Cougars
14
Bonduel Bears
42
08-18
Final
Berlin Indians
14
Antigo Red Robins
20
08-18
Final
Omro Foxes
6
Amherst Falcons
43
08-18
Final
Fall River Pirates
30
Almond-Bancroft Eagles
21
08-18
Final
Menomonie Mustangs
40
Oshkosh North Spartans
0
08-19
Final
Kaukauna Galloping Ghosts
0
Wisconsin Rapids Red Raiders
42
08-19
Final
Dodgeland Trojans
21
Pacelli Cardinals
26

Week 2 Results - CWC - Large

08-25
Final
Amherst Falcons
13
St. Mary's Springs Ledgers
14

Week 2 Results - FRCC

08-24
Final
Sheboygan South Redwings
6
Bay Port Pirates
62
08-24
Final
Pulaski Red Raiders
55
Sheboygan North Golden Raiders
0
08-24
Final
Manitowoc Lincoln Ships
26
Green Bay Preble Hornets
31
08-24
Final
De Pere Redbirds
0
Green Bay Southwest Fighting Trojans
20
08-25
Final-OT
Ashwaubenon Jaguars
14
Notre Dame Tritons
17

Week 2 Results - Big East

08-25
Final
Oostburg Flying Dutchmen
19
Kohler/Sheb. Lutheran/Christian Crusaders
21
08-25
Final
Howards Grove Tigers
58
St. Mary Catholic Zephyrs
8
08-25
Final
Hilbert/Stockbridge Wolves
8
Random Lake Rams
19
08-25
Final
Cedar Grove-Belgium Rockets
46
Mishicot Indians
7

Week 2 Results - Eastern Wisconsin

08-25
Final
Ripon Tigers
0
Kiel Raiders
19

Week 2 Results - North Eastern

08-25
Final
Oconto Falls Panthers
6
Little Chute Mustangs
48
08-25
Final
Luxemburg-Casco Spartans
14
Fox Valley Lutheran Foxes
27
08-25
Final
Freedom Irish
48
Clintonville Truckers
0
08-25
Final
Denmark Vikings
7
Wrightstown Tigers
41

Week 2 Results

08-24
Final
Augusta Beavers
46
Elcho/White Lake Wolverines
0
08-24 7:00 PM
Cancelled
Prescott Cardinals
0
Three Lakes/Phelps Bluejays
0
08-25
Final
Manawa Wolves
13
Auburndale Apaches
38
08-25
Final
Luther Prep Knights
35
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Chargers
12
08-25
Final
Laconia Spartans
14
Mauston Golden Eagles
35
08-25
Final
Kewaunee Storm
42
Two Rivers Purple Raiders
7
08-25
Final
Hortonville Polar Bears
20
Kaukauna Galloping Ghosts
26
08-25 7:00 PM
Cancelled
Horicon/Hustisford Marshmen
0
North Fond du Lac Orioles
0
08-25
Final
Fond du Lac Cardinals
38
D.C. Everest Evergreens
7
08-25
Final
Deerfield Demons
6
Cambridge Blue Jays
49
08-25
Final
Crivitz Wolverines
42
Coleman Cougars
14
08-25
Final
Crandon Cardinals
20
Wittenberg-Birnamwood Chargers
30
08-25 7:00 PM
Halftime
Campbellsport Cougars
14
Lomira Lions
6
08-25
Final
Cambria-Friesland Hilltoppers
0
Dodgeland Trojans
25
08-25
Final
Bonduel Bears
45
Peshtigo Bulldogs
20
08-25
Final
Aquinas Blugolds
16
Pacelli Cardinals
41
08-25
Final
Almond-Bancroft Eagles
20
Rio Vikings
6
08-25
Final
Algoma Wolves
0
Manitowoc Lutheran Victors
35
08-25
Final
Oshkosh North Spartans
14
Appleton East Patriots
28
08-25
Final
Montello/Green Lake/Princeton Phoenix
24
Ithaca Bulldogs
28
08-25
Final
Appleton West Terrors
27
Marshfield Tigers
16
08-25
Final
Lena/Aquinas Titans
0
Newman Catholic Fighting Cardinals
53
08-25
Final
Wisconsin Rapids Red Raiders
28
Kimberly Papermakers
42
08-25
Final
Winnebago Lutheran Vikings
0
Valders Vikings
25
08-25
Final
Wild Rose Wildcats
27
Fall River Pirates
12
08-25
Final
Weyauwega-Fremont Indians
6
Brillion Lions
35
08-25
Final
Wautoma Hornets
8
Berlin Indians
21
08-25
Final
Wausau West Warriors
28
Oshkosh West Wildcats
31
08-25
Final
Waupun Warriors
6
New Holstein Huskies
38
08-25 7:00 PM
Cancelled
Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore Castle Guards
0
Florence Bobcats
0
08-25
Final
Two Rivers Purple Raiders
7
Kewaunee Storm
42
08-25
Final
Thorp Cardinals
24
Wabeno/Laona Rebels
8
08-25
Final
Suring Eagles
38
Tri-County Penguins
22
08-25
Final
Sturgeon Bay Clippers
0
Chilton Tigers
17
08-25
Final
SPASH Panthers
23
Hudson Raiders
21
08-25
Final
Shiocton Chiefs
44
Rosholt Hornets
0
08-25
Final
Sevastopol Pioneers
28
Wausaukee Rangers
6
08-25
Final
Roncalli Jets
7
Oconto Blue Devils
40
08-25
Final
River Ridge Timberwolves
20
Markesan Hornets
48
08-25
Final
Rib Lake-Prentice Hawks
26
Pittsville Panthers
27
08-25
Final
Randolph Rockets
20
Pardeeville Bulldogs
32
08-25 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Prescott Cardinals
0
Three Lakes/Phelps Bluejays
0
08-25
Final
Plymouth Panthers
21
Sheboygan Falls Falcons
6
08-25
Final
Palmyra-Eagle Panthers
0
Waterloo Pirates
6
08-25
Final
Omro Foxes
34
Winneconne Wolves
31
08-25
Final
Norway Mich. Knights
34
Northern Elite Predators
7
08-25
Final
Marshall Cardinals
36
Parkview Vikings
31
08-25
Final
Menasha Bluejays
21
Kingsford Mich. Flivvers
14
08-25
Final
Mayville Cardinals
14
Delavan-Darien Comets
24
08-25
Final
Merrill Bluejays
21
Kewaskum Indians
42
08-25 7:00 PM
Cancelled
Montello/Green Lake/Princeton Phoenix
0
Westfield Pioneers
0
08-25
Final
Neenah Rockets
14
Appleton North Lightning
35
08-25
Final
Marathon Red Raiders
34
Iola-Scandinavia Thunderbirds
54
08-26
Final
Johnson Creek Blue Jays
43
Living Word Lutheran Timberwolves
14
08-26
Final
Marinette Marines
6
Menominee Mich. Maroons
26
08-26
Final
Marion/Tigerton Thundercatz
0
Lourdes Knights
56

Week 2 Results - MONLPC - 8-man

08-25
Final
Oneida Nation Thunderhawks
46
Bowler/Gresham Panthers
26
08-25
Final
Menominee Indian Eagles
8
Gillett Tigers
49
08-25
Final
Green Bay NEW Lutheran Blazers
40
Gibraltar Vikings
22

Week 2 Results - Bay

08-25
Final
Xavier Hawks
49
Green Bay East Red Devils
14
08-25
Final
Shawano Hawks
35
Waupaca Comets
34
08-25
Final
New London Bulldogs
14
West De Pere Phantoms
22
08-25
Final
Green Bay West Wildcats
0
Seymour Thunder
40

Week 3 Results - MONLPC - Small

08-31
Final
Suring Eagles
14
Crandon Cardinals
65
08-31
Final
Florence Bobcats
21
Northern Elite Predators
54
08-31
Final
Elcho/White Lake Wolverines
8
Wabeno/Laona Rebels
54
08-31
Final
Crivitz Wolverines
50
Three Lakes/Phelps Bluejays
6

Week 3 Results - MONLPC - Large

09-01
Final
Oconto Blue Devils
33
Southern Door Eagles
34
09-01
Final
Algoma Wolves
7
Kewaunee Storm
42

Week 3 Results - Trailways - Large

09-01
Final
Pardeeville Bulldogs
14
Parkview Vikings
36
09-01
Final
Palmyra-Eagle Panthers
9
Dodgeland Trojans
21
09-01
Final
Markesan Hornets
40
Montello/Green Lake/Princeton Phoenix
16

Week 3 Results - CWC - Large

09-01
Final
Weyauwega-Fremont Indians
13
Bonduel Bears
65
09-01
Final
Pacelli Cardinals
41
Manawa Wolves
6
09-01
Final
Iola-Scandinavia Thunderbirds
43
Wittenberg-Birnamwood Chargers
8
09-01
Final
Amherst Falcons
36
Shiocton Chiefs
0

Week 3 Results - FRCC

08-31
Final
Sheboygan South Redwings
0
Pulaski Red Raiders
47
08-31
Final
Manitowoc Lincoln Ships
14
Bay Port Pirates
56
08-31
Final
Green Bay Preble Hornets
28
Green Bay Southwest Fighting Trojans
45
08-31
Final
Ashwaubenon Jaguars
48
De Pere Redbirds
28
09-01
Final
Sheboygan North Golden Raiders
9
Notre Dame Tritons
52

Week 3 Results - Big East

09-01
Final
Ozaukee Warriors
0
Hilbert/Stockbridge Wolves
28
09-01
Final
Oostburg Flying Dutchmen
20
Howards Grove Tigers
55
09-01
Final
Mishicot Indians
12
St. Mary Catholic Zephyrs
6
09-01
Final
Manitowoc Lutheran Victors
10
Cedar Grove-Belgium Rockets
28
09-01
Final
Kohler/Sheb. Lutheran/Christian Crusaders
21
Reedsville Panthers
26

Week 3 Results - Eastern Wisconsin

09-01
Final
Valders Vikings
28
Brillion Lions
14
09-01
Final
Two Rivers Purple Raiders
58
Roncalli Jets
16
09-01
Final
New Holstein Huskies
20
Sheboygan Falls Falcons
29
09-01
Final
Chilton Tigers
14
Kiel Raiders
49

Week 3 Results - North Eastern

09-01
Final
Little Chute Mustangs
7
Luxemburg-Casco Spartans
20
09-01
Final
Marinette Marines
39
Oconto Falls Panthers
9
09-01
Final
Clintonville Truckers
0
Denmark Vikings
41
09-01
Final
Freedom Irish
14
Fox Valley Lutheran Foxes
16

Week 3 Results - Trailways - Small

09-01
Final
Fall River Pirates
24
Lourdes Knights
20
09-01
Final
Deerfield Demons
8
Johnson Creek Blue Jays
46

Week 3 Results

08-31
Final
SJNMA Lancers
0
Tri-County Penguins
52
09-01
Final
Kimberly Papermakers
28
SPASH Panthers
18
09-01
Final
D.C. Everest Evergreens
20
Oshkosh West Wildcats
27
09-01
Final
Coleman Cougars
12
Northland Pines Eagles
8
09-01
Final
Cambridge Blue Jays
27
Horicon/Hustisford Marshmen
35
09-01
Final
Wausau West Warriors
14
Appleton West Terrors
47
09-01
Final
Appleton North Lightning
21
Fond du Lac Cardinals
35
09-01
Final
Appleton East Patriots
7
Neenah Rockets
48
09-01
Final
Seymour Thunder
14
Wrightstown Tigers
28
09-01
Final
Freedom Irish
14
Fox Valley Lutheran Foxes
16
09-01
Final
St. Mary's Springs Ledgers
33
Luther Prep Knights
0
09-01
Final
Peshtigo Bulldogs
14
Sturgeon Bay Clippers
12
09-01
Final
Winnebago Lutheran Vikings
34
Random Lake Rams
7
09-01
Final
Wayland Academy Big Red
12
Cambria-Friesland Hilltoppers
26
09-01
Final
Wautoma Hornets
50
Waterloo Pirates
13
09-01 7:00 PM
Cancelled
Port Edwards Blackhawks
0
Oakfield Oaks
0
09-01
Final
Oshkosh North Spartans
7
Wisconsin Rapids Red Raiders
48
09-01
Final
Newman Catholic Fighting Cardinals
21
Sevastopol Pioneers
18
09-01
Final
Marshfield Tigers
14
Hortonville Polar Bears
22
09-01
Final
Menominee Mich. Maroons
41
Kaukauna Galloping Ghosts
33

Week 3 Results - East Central

09-01
Final
Waupun Warriors
6
Plymouth Panthers
41
09-01
Final
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Chargers
6
Berlin Indians
42
09-01
Final
Campbellsport Cougars
12
Kewaskum Indians
15

Week 3 Results - MONLPC - 8-man

08-31
Final
Gillett Tigers
38
Lena/Aquinas Titans
6
08-31
Final
Gibraltar Vikings
70
Menominee Indian Eagles
48
09-01
Final
Wausaukee Rangers
44
Oneida Nation Thunderhawks
28

Week 3 Results - CWC - Small

09-01
Final
Wild Rose Wildcats
36
Almond-Bancroft Eagles
0
09-01
Final
Pittsville Panthers
43
Rosholt Hornets
7
09-01
Final
Marion/Tigerton Thundercatz
2
Port Edwards Blackhawks
0

Week 3 Results - Flyway

09-01
Final
St. Mary's Springs Ledgers
2
North Fond du Lac Orioles
0
09-01
Final
Mayville Cardinals
21
Lomira Lions
0
09-01
Final
Laconia Spartans
34
Omro Foxes
33

Week 3 Results - Bay

09-01
Final
West De Pere Phantoms
49
Green Bay West Wildcats
0
09-01
Final
Waupaca Comets
14
New London Bulldogs
35
09-01
Final
Menasha Bluejays
50
Xavier Hawks
8
09-01
Final
Green Bay East Red Devils
21
Shawano Hawks
56

Week 4 Results - MONLPC - Small

09-08
Final
Three Lakes/Phelps Bluejays
0
Wabeno/Laona Rebels
52
09-08
Final
Suring Eagles
16
Florence Bobcats
0
09-08
Final
Crandon Cardinals
20
Northern Elite Predators
28
09-09 1:00 PM
Scheduled
Crivitz Wolverines
Elcho/White Lake Wolverines

Week 4 Results - MONLPC - Large

09-08
Final
Southern Door Eagles
28
Kewaunee Storm
27
09-08
Final
Peshtigo Bulldogs
34
Coleman Cougars
6
09-08
Final
Oconto Blue Devils
28
Algoma Wolves
0

Week 4 Results - Trailways - Large

09-08
Final
Parkview Vikings
20
Montello/Green Lake/Princeton Phoenix
28
09-08
Final
Markesan Hornets
28
Dodgeland Trojans
7
09-08
Final
Horicon/Hustisford Marshmen
24
Palmyra-Eagle Panthers
6

Week 4 Results - CWC - Large

09-08
Final
Wittenberg-Birnamwood Chargers
22
Pacelli Cardinals
20
09-08
Final
Weyauwega-Fremont Indians
0
Amherst Falcons
56
09-08 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Manawa Wolves
0
Shiocton Chiefs
0
09-08
Final
Bonduel Bears
47
Iola-Scandinavia Thunderbirds
20

Week 4 Results - FRCC

09-08
Final
Sheboygan North Golden Raiders
7
Sheboygan South Redwings
17
09-08
Final
Notre Dame Tritons
24
Pulaski Red Raiders
21
09-08
Final
Green Bay Southwest Fighting Trojans
44
Manitowoc Lincoln Ships
14
09-08
Final
De Pere Redbirds
13
Green Bay Preble Hornets
44
09-08
Final
Bay Port Pirates
48
Ashwaubenon Jaguars
21

Week 4 Results - Big East

09-08
Final
St. Mary Catholic Zephyrs
0
Manitowoc Lutheran Victors
48
09-08
Final
Random Lake Rams
0
Ozaukee Warriors
14
09-08
Final
Oostburg Flying Dutchmen
13
Mishicot Indians
29
09-08
Final
Howards Grove Tigers
22
Reedsville Panthers
20
09-08
Final
Hilbert/Stockbridge Wolves
6
Kohler/Sheb. Lutheran/Christian Crusaders
0

Week 4 Results - Eastern Wisconsin

09-08
Final
Sheboygan Falls Falcons
26
Valders Vikings
13
09-08
Final
Roncalli Jets
0
Kiel Raiders
50
09-08
Final
Chilton Tigers
13
New Holstein Huskies
18
09-08
Final
Brillion Lions
0
Two Rivers Purple Raiders
35

Week 4 Results - North Eastern

09-08
Final
Little Chute Mustangs
35
Marinette Marines
6
09-08
Final
Oconto Falls Panthers
0
Freedom Irish
46
09-08
Final
Fox Valley Lutheran Foxes
56
Denmark Vikings
13
09-08
Final
Clintonville Truckers
8
Wrightstown Tigers
50

Week 4 Results - Trailways - Small

09-08
Final
Lourdes Knights
39
Rio Vikings
14
09-08
Final
Johnson Creek Blue Jays
46
Cambria-Friesland Hilltoppers
0
09-08
Final
Fall River Pirates
52
Wayland Academy Big Red
14
09-08
Final
Deerfield Demons
60
Randolph Rockets
42

Week 4 Results

09-08
Final
Luxemburg-Casco Spartans
21
West De Pere Phantoms
35
09-08
Final
Lakeside Lutheran Warriors
49
Wautoma Hornets
14
09-08
Final
Kaukauna Galloping Ghosts
14
Marshfield Tigers
27
09-08
Final
Hortonville Polar Bears
14
Wausau West Warriors
28
09-08
Final
Gillett Tigers
13
Newman Catholic Fighting Cardinals
42
09-08
Final
Fond du Lac Cardinals
49
Menominee Mich. Maroons
20
09-08
Final
D.C. Everest Evergreens
35
Appleton East Patriots
26
09-08
Final
Cedar Grove-Belgium Rockets
0
St. Mary's Springs Ledgers
44
09-08
Final-OT
Almond-Bancroft Eagles
32
Pardeeville Bulldogs
30
09-08
Final
Manawa Wolves
8
Shiocton Chiefs
34
09-08
Final
Wisconsin Rapids Red Raiders
0
Neenah Rockets
44
09-08
Final
Appleton West Terrors
49
Oshkosh North Spartans
14
09-08
Final
Winnebago Lutheran Vikings
27
Poynette Pumas
14
09-08
Final
Sturgeon Bay Clippers
23
Norway Mich. Knights
30
09-08
Final
SPASH Panthers
14
Appleton North Lightning
21
09-08
Final
Oshkosh West Wildcats
14
Kimberly Papermakers
42

Week 4 Results - East Central

09-08
Final
Winneconne Wolves
20
Kewaskum Indians
55
09-08
Final
Waupun Warriors
13
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Chargers
7
09-08
Final
Ripon Tigers
26
Campbellsport Cougars
6
09-08
Final
Plymouth Panthers
21
Berlin Indians
28

Week 4 Results - MONLPC - 8-man

09-08
Final
Oneida Nation Thunderhawks
16
Sevastopol Pioneers
51
09-08
Final
Menominee Indian Eagles
6
Bowler/Gresham Panthers
44
09-08
Final
Lena/Aquinas Titans
22
Gibraltar Vikings
52
09-08
Final
Green Bay NEW Lutheran Blazers
20
Wausaukee Rangers
22

Week 4 Results - CWC - Small

09-08
Final
Tri-County Penguins
6
Pittsville Panthers
49
09-08
Final
Rosholt Hornets
60
Marion/Tigerton Thundercatz
0
09-08
Final
Port Edwards Blackhawks
0
Wild Rose Wildcats
2

Week 4 Results - Flyway

09-08
Final
Omro Foxes
14
Mayville Cardinals
28
09-08 7:00 PM
Cancelled
North Fond du Lac Orioles
0
Winnebago Lutheran Vikings
0
09-08
Final
Lomira Lions
8
Laconia Spartans
25

Week 4 Results - Bay

09-08
Final
Xavier Hawks
25
Seymour Thunder
24
09-08
Final
Shawano Hawks
7
Menasha Bluejays
27
09-08
Final
New London Bulldogs
47
Green Bay East Red Devils
28
09-08
Final
Green Bay West Wildcats
6
Waupaca Comets
55

Week 5 Results - MONLPC - Small

09-15
Final-OT
Wabeno/Laona Rebels
20
Crivitz Wolverines
14
09-15
Final
Northern Elite Predators
51
Suring Eagles
28
09-15 7:00 PM
OFF
Florence Bobcats
0
Crandon Cardinals
0
09-15
Final
Elcho/White Lake Wolverines
22
Three Lakes/Phelps Bluejays
38

Week 5 Results - MONLPC - Large

09-15
Final
Kewaunee Storm
15
Oconto Blue Devils
36
09-15
Final
Coleman Cougars
6
Sturgeon Bay Clippers
41
09-15
Final
Algoma Wolves
0
Southern Door Eagles
49

Week 5 Results - Trailways - Large

09-15
Final
Parkview Vikings
13
Markesan Hornets
52
09-15
Final
Palmyra-Eagle Panthers
3
Pardeeville Bulldogs
14
09-15
Final
Montello/Green Lake/Princeton Phoenix
13
Horicon/Hustisford Marshmen
31

Week 5 Results - CWC - Large

09-15
Final
Shiocton Chiefs
3
Wittenberg-Birnamwood Chargers
6
09-15
Final
Pacelli Cardinals
41
Weyauwega-Fremont Indians
14
09-15
Final
Iola-Scandinavia Thunderbirds
49
Manawa Wolves
0
09-15
Final
Amherst Falcons
47
Bonduel Bears
20

Week 5 Results - FRCC

09-15
Final
Pulaski Red Raiders
27
Bay Port Pirates
48
09-15
Final
Notre Dame Tritons
38
Manitowoc Lincoln Ships
22
09-15
Final
Green Bay Preble Hornets
49
Sheboygan South Redwings
7
09-15
Final
De Pere Redbirds
42
Sheboygan North Golden Raiders
7
09-15
Final
Ashwaubenon Jaguars
26
Green Bay Southwest Fighting Trojans
38

Week 5 Results - VFA - North

09-15
Final
Kimberly Papermakers
56
Appleton West Terrors
24
09-15
Final
Appleton East Patriots
7
Appleton North Lightning
49

Week 5 Results - VFA - West

09-15
Final
Wausau West Warriors
27
D.C. Everest Evergreens
30
09-15
Final
Marshfield Tigers
17
SPASH Panthers
14

Week 5 Results - Big East

09-15
Final
Mishicot Indians
17
Reedsville Panthers
39
09-15
Final
Manitowoc Lutheran Victors
49
Oostburg Flying Dutchmen
6
09-15
Final
Kohler/Sheb. Lutheran/Christian Crusaders
47
Random Lake Rams
3
09-15
Final
Howards Grove Tigers
13
Hilbert/Stockbridge Wolves
24
09-15
Final
Cedar Grove-Belgium Rockets
57
St. Mary Catholic Zephyrs
16

Week 5 Results - Eastern Wisconsin

09-15
Final
Sheboygan Falls Falcons
27
Chilton Tigers
7
09-15
Final
Roncalli Jets
6
Valders Vikings
21
09-15
Final
New Holstein Huskies
21
Two Rivers Purple Raiders
33
09-15
Final
Kiel Raiders
41
Brillion Lions
14

Week 5 Results - North Eastern

09-15
Final
Wrightstown Tigers
16
Fox Valley Lutheran Foxes
7
09-15
Final
Marinette Marines
6
Luxemburg-Casco Spartans
13
09-15
Final
Little Chute Mustangs
40
Clintonville Truckers
6
09-15
Final
Denmark Vikings
56
Oconto Falls Panthers
12

Week 5 Results - Trailways - Small

09-15
Final
Wayland Academy Big Red
12
Lourdes Knights
70
09-15
Final
Rio Vikings
12
Johnson Creek Blue Jays
46
09-15
Final
Randolph Rockets
14
Fall River Pirates
43
09-15
Final
Cambria-Friesland Hilltoppers
38
Deerfield Demons
20

Week 5 Results

09-15
Final
Kaukauna Galloping Ghosts
20
Oshkosh West Wildcats
43
09-15
Final
Freedom Irish
37
Waupaca Comets
27
09-15
Final
Wisconsin Rapids Red Raiders
62
Wausau East Lumberjacks
7
09-15 7:00 PM
Cancelled
North Fond du Lac Orioles
0
Ozaukee Warriors
0
09-15
Final
Pittsville Panthers
19
Dodgeland Trojans
0

Week 5 Results - East Central

09-15
Final
Kewaskum Indians
35
Ripon Tigers
0
09-15
Final
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Chargers
0
Plymouth Panthers
55
09-15
Final
Campbellsport Cougars
6
Winneconne Wolves
37
09-15
Final
Berlin Indians
46
Waupun Warriors
21

Week 5 Results - MONLPC - 8-man

09-15
Final
Wausaukee Rangers
48
Menominee Indian Eagles
0
09-15 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Gibraltar Vikings
0
Gillett Tigers
0
09-15
Final
Bowler/Gresham Panthers
8
Lena/Aquinas Titans
35
09-16 1:00 PM
Scheduled
Sevastopol Pioneers
0
Green Bay NEW Lutheran Blazers
0

Week 5 Results - MONLPC-Small

09-15
Final
Florence Bobcats
6
Crandon Cardinals
51

Week 5 Results - CWC - Small

09-15
Final
Wild Rose Wildcats
57
Rosholt Hornets
0
09-15
Final
Marion/Tigerton Thundercatz
20
Tri-County Penguins
58
09-15
Final
Almond-Bancroft Eagles
2
Port Edwards Blackhawks
0

Week 5 Results - Flyway

09-15
Final
Winnebago Lutheran Vikings
12
St. Mary's Springs Ledgers
28
09-15
Final
Laconia Spartans
12
Mayville Cardinals
7
09-15
Final
Lomira Lions
8
Omro Foxes
41

Week 5 Results - South Central

09-15
Final
Wautoma Hornets
57
Adams-Friendship Green Devils
14

Week 5 Results - VFA - South

09-15
Final
Fond du Lac Cardinals
42
Hortonville Polar Bears
19

Week 5 Results - Bay

09-15
Final
West De Pere Phantoms
36
Xavier Hawks
26
09-15
Final
Seymour Thunder
27
Shawano Hawks
9
09-15
Final-OT
New London Bulldogs
21
Menasha Bluejays
20
09-15
Final
Green Bay East Red Devils
36
Green Bay West Wildcats
26

Week 6 Results - MONLPC - Small

09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Suring Eagles
0
Crivitz Wolverines
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Northern Elite Predators
0
Three Lakes/Phelps Bluejays
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Florence Bobcats
0
Elcho/White Lake Wolverines
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Crandon Cardinals
0
Wabeno/Laona Rebels
0

Week 6 Results - MONLPC - Large

09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Sturgeon Bay Clippers
0
Kewaunee Storm
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Peshtigo Bulldogs
0
Oconto Blue Devils
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Coleman Cougars
0
Algoma Wolves
0

Week 6 Results - Trailways - Large

09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Pardeeville Bulldogs
0
Montello/Green Lake/Princeton Phoenix
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Horicon/Hustisford Marshmen
0
Markesan Hornets
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Dodgeland Trojans
0
Parkview Vikings
0

Week 6 Results - CWC - Large

09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Wittenberg-Birnamwood Chargers
0
Weyauwega-Fremont Indians
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Manawa Wolves
0
Amherst Falcons
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Iola-Scandinavia Thunderbirds
0
Pacelli Cardinals
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Bonduel Bears
0
Shiocton Chiefs
0

Week 6 Results - FRCC

09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Sheboygan South Redwings
0
Green Bay Southwest Fighting Trojans
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Pulaski Red Raiders
0
De Pere Redbirds
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Manitowoc Lincoln Ships
0
Ashwaubenon Jaguars
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Bay Port Pirates
0
Notre Dame Tritons
0

Week 6 Results - VFA - North

09-22
7:00pm
Appleton West Terrors
0
Appleton East Patriots
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Neenah Rockets
0
Kimberly Papermakers
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Appleton North Lightning
0
Kaukauna Galloping Ghosts
0

Week 6 Results - VFA - West

09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Wisconsin Rapids Red Raiders
0
Marshfield Tigers
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
SPASH Panthers
0
Wausau West Warriors
0

Week 6 Results - Big East

09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Reedsville Panthers
0
Manitowoc Lutheran Victors
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Random Lake Rams
0
Howards Grove Tigers
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Ozaukee Warriors
0
Kohler/Sheb. Lutheran/Christian Crusaders
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Oostburg Flying Dutchmen
0
Cedar Grove-Belgium Rockets
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Hilbert/Stockbridge Wolves
0
Mishicot Indians
0

Week 6 Results - Eastern Wisconsin

09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Valders Vikings
0
Kiel Raiders
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Two Rivers Purple Raiders
0
Chilton Tigers
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
New Holstein Huskies
0
Roncalli Jets
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Brillion Lions
0
Sheboygan Falls Falcons
0

Week 6 Results - North Eastern

09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Luxemburg-Casco Spartans
0
Freedom Irish
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Fox Valley Lutheran Foxes
0
Little Chute Mustangs
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Clintonville Truckers
0
Marinette Marines
0

Week 6 Results - Trailways - Small

09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Rio Vikings
0
Cambria-Friesland Hilltoppers
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Lourdes Knights
0
Randolph Rockets
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Johnson Creek Blue Jays
0
Fall River Pirates
0
09-23 1:00 PM
Scheduled
Deerfield Demons
Wayland Academy Big Red

Week 6 Results

09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Denmark Vikings
0
Shawano Hawks
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
St. Mary Catholic Zephyrs
0
Mayville Cardinals
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Oshkosh West Wildcats
0
Hortonville Polar Bears
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Menominee Mich. Maroons
0
Southern Door Eagles
0
09-23 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Athens Fighting Bluejays
0
Palmyra-Eagle Panthers
0

Week 6 Results - East Central

09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Plymouth Panthers
0
Kewaskum Indians
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Chargers
0
Campbellsport Cougars
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Berlin Indians
0
Winneconne Wolves
0

Week 6 Results - MONLPC - 8-man

09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Menominee Indian Eagles
0
Sevastopol Pioneers
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Lena/Aquinas Titans
0
Wausaukee Rangers
0
09-22
Scheduled
Green Bay NEW Lutheran Blazers
Oneida Nation Thunderhawks
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Gillett Tigers
0
Bowler/Gresham Panthers
0

Week 6 Results - CWC - Small

09-22 4:00 PM
Scheduled
Tri-County Penguins
0
Wild Rose Wildcats
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Rosholt Hornets
0
Almond-Bancroft Eagles
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Pittsville Panthers
0
Marion/Tigerton Thundercatz
0

Week 6 Results - Flyway

09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Winnebago Lutheran Vikings
0
Laconia Spartans
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
St. Mary's Springs Ledgers
0
Omro Foxes
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
North Fond du Lac Orioles
0
Lomira Lions
0

Week 6 Results - South Central

09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Wautoma Hornets
0
Westfield Pioneers
0

Week 6 Results - VFA - South

09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Oshkosh North Spartans
0
Fond du Lac Cardinals
0

Week 6 Results - Bay

09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Xavier Hawks
0
New London Bulldogs
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Seymour Thunder
0
West De Pere Phantoms
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Menasha Bluejays
0
Green Bay West Wildcats
0
09-22 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Green Bay East Red Devils
0
Waupaca Comets
0

Week 7 Results - MONLPC - Small

09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Wabeno/Laona Rebels
0
Florence Bobcats
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Three Lakes/Phelps Bluejays
0
Suring Eagles
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Elcho/White Lake Wolverines
0
Northern Elite Predators
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Crivitz Wolverines
0
Crandon Cardinals
0

Week 7 Results - MONLPC - Large

09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Southern Door Eagles
0
Peshtigo Bulldogs
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Oconto Blue Devils
0
Sturgeon Bay Clippers
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Kewaunee Storm
0
Coleman Cougars
0

Week 7 Results - Trailways - Large

09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Parkview Vikings
0
Horicon/Hustisford Marshmen
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Palmyra-Eagle Panthers
0
Parkview Vikings
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Markesan Hornets
0
Palmyra-Eagle Panthers
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Dodgeland Trojans
0
Pardeeville Bulldogs
0

Week 7 Results - CWC - Large

09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Weyauwega-Fremont Indians
0
Manawa Wolves
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Shiocton Chiefs
0
Iola-Scandinavia Thunderbirds
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Pacelli Cardinals
0
Amherst Falcons
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Bonduel Bears
0
Wittenberg-Birnamwood Chargers
0

Week 7 Results - FRCC

09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Sheboygan South Redwings
0
De Pere Redbirds
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Notre Dame Tritons
0
Green Bay Preble Hornets
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Green Bay Southwest Fighting Trojans
0
Bay Port Pirates
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Green Bay Preble Hornets
0
Sheboygan North Golden Raiders
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Ashwaubenon Jaguars
0
Pulaski Red Raiders
0
09-30 1:00 PM
Scheduled
Sheboygan North Golden Raiders
Manitowoc Lincoln Ships

Week 7 Results - VFA - North

09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Appleton North Lightning
0
Kimberly Papermakers
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Appleton East Patriots
0
Kaukauna Galloping Ghosts
0

Week 7 Results - VFA - West

09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Wisconsin Rapids Red Raiders
0
Wausau West Warriors
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
D.C. Everest Evergreens
0
SPASH Panthers
0

Week 7 Results - Big East

09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
St. Mary Catholic Zephyrs
0
Oostburg Flying Dutchmen
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Mishicot Indians
0
Random Lake Rams
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Manitowoc Lutheran Victors
0
Hilbert/Stockbridge Wolves
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Howards Grove Tigers
0
Ozaukee Warriors
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Cedar Grove-Belgium Rockets
0
Reedsville Panthers
0

Week 7 Results - Eastern Wisconsin

09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Valders Vikings
0
New Holstein Huskies
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Roncalli Jets
0
Sheboygan Falls Falcons
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Kiel Raiders
0
Two Rivers Purple Raiders
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Chilton Tigers
0
Brillion Lions
0

Week 7 Results - North Eastern

09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Wrightstown Tigers
0
Freedom Irish
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Marinette Marines
0
Denmark Vikings
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Fox Valley Lutheran Foxes
0
Oconto Falls Panthers
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Clintonville Truckers
0
Luxemburg-Casco Spartans
0

Week 7 Results - Trailways - Small

09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Wayland Academy Big Red
0
Rio Vikings
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Randolph Rockets
0
Johnson Creek Blue Jays
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Fall River Pirates
0
Deerfield Demons
0
09-29 8:15 PM
8:00pm
Cambria-Friesland Hilltoppers
0
Lourdes Knights
0

Week 7 Results

09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Lomira Lions
0
Kohler/Sheb. Lutheran/Christian Crusaders
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Little Chute Mustangs
0
Green Bay East Red Devils
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Hortonville Polar Bears
0
Neenah Rockets
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Green Bay NEW Lutheran Blazers
0
Newman Catholic Fighting Cardinals
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Algoma Wolves
0
Montello/Green Lake/Princeton Phoenix
0
09-29
7:00pm
Omro Foxes
0
Adams-Friendship Green Devils
0
09-29
7:00pm
Bowman (Ind.) Academy Eagles
0
Appleton West Terrors
0
09-29 5:00 PM
Scheduled
Oshkosh North Spartans
Marshfield Tigers

Week 7 Results - East Central

09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Winneconne Wolves
0
Waupun Warriors
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Ripon Tigers
0
Plymouth Panthers
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Kewaskum Indians
0
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Chargers
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Campbellsport Cougars
0
Berlin Indians
0

Week 7 Results - MONLPC - 8-man

09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Wausaukee Rangers
0
Gillett Tigers
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Sevastopol Pioneers
0
Lena/Aquinas Titans
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Bowler/Gresham Panthers
0
Gibraltar Vikings
0
09-30 1:00 PM
Scheduled
Oneida Nation Thunderhawks
Menominee Indian Eagles

Week 7 Results - CWC - Small

09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Wild Rose Wildcats
0
Pittsville Panthers
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Port Edwards Blackhawks
0
Rosholt Hornets
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Almond-Bancroft Eagles
0
Tri-County Penguins
0

Week 7 Results - Flyway

09-30 1:00 PM
Scheduled
Mayville Cardinals
Winnebago Lutheran Vikings
09-30 1:00 PM
Scheduled
Laconia Spartans
St. Mary's Springs Ledgers

Week 7 Results - South Central

09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Nekoosa Papermakers
0
Wautoma Hornets
0

Week 7 Results - VFA - South

09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Fond du Lac Cardinals
0
Oshkosh West Wildcats
0

Week 7 Results - Bay

09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Waupaca Comets
0
Seymour Thunder
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Shawano Hawks
0
Xavier Hawks
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
New London Bulldogs
0
Green Bay West Wildcats
0
09-29 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Menasha Bluejays
0
West De Pere Phantoms
0

Week 8 Results - MONLPC - Small

10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Northern Elite Predators
0
Wabeno/Laona Rebels
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Florence Bobcats
0
Crivitz Wolverines
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Crandon Cardinals
0
Three Lakes/Phelps Bluejays
0
10-07 1:00 PM
Scheduled
Elcho/White Lake Wolverines
Suring Eagles

Week 8 Results - MONLPC - Large

10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Sturgeon Bay Clippers
0
Southern Door Eagles
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Peshtigo Bulldogs
0
Algoma Wolves
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Coleman Cougars
0
Oconto Blue Devils
0

Week 8 Results - Trailways - Large

10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Montello/Green Lake/Princeton Phoenix
0
Dodgeland Trojans
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Horicon/Hustisford Marshmen
0
Pardeeville Bulldogs
0

Week 8 Results - CWC - Large

10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Weyauwega-Fremont Indians
0
Shiocton Chiefs
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Pacelli Cardinals
0
Bonduel Bears
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Manawa Wolves
0
Wittenberg-Birnamwood Chargers
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Amherst Falcons
0
Iola-Scandinavia Thunderbirds
0

Week 8 Results - FRCC

10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Sheboygan North Golden Raiders
0
Ashwaubenon Jaguars
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Pulaski Red Raiders
0
Green Bay Preble Hornets
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Manitowoc Lincoln Ships
0
Sheboygan South Redwings
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Green Bay Southwest Fighting Trojans
0
Notre Dame Tritons
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
De Pere Redbirds
0
Bay Port Pirates
0

Week 8 Results - VFA - North

10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Kaukauna Galloping Ghosts
0
Kimberly Papermakers
0

Week 8 Results - VFA - West

10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
SPASH Panthers
0
Wisconsin Rapids Red Raiders
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Marshfield Tigers
0
D.C. Everest Evergreens
0

Week 8 Results - Big East

10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Reedsville Panthers
0
St. Mary Catholic Zephyrs
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Random Lake Rams
0
Manitowoc Lutheran Victors
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Ozaukee Warriors
0
Mishicot Indians
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Kohler/Sheb. Lutheran/Christian Crusaders
0
Howards Grove Tigers
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Hilbert/Stockbridge Wolves
0
Cedar Grove-Belgium Rockets
0

Week 8 Results - Eastern Wisconsin

10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Two Rivers Purple Raiders
0
Valders Vikings
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Sheboygan Falls Falcons
0
Kiel Raiders
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
New Holstein Huskies
0
Brillion Lions
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Chilton Tigers
0
Roncalli Jets
0

Week 8 Results - North Eastern

10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Oconto Falls Panthers
0
Clintonville Truckers
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Luxemburg-Casco Spartans
0
Wrightstown Tigers
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Freedom Irish
0
Marinette Marines
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Denmark Vikings
0
Little Chute Mustangs
0

Week 8 Results - Trailways - Small

10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Wayland Academy Big Red
0
Randolph Rockets
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Rio Vikings
0
Deerfield Demons
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Lourdes Knights
0
Johnson Creek Blue Jays
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Cambria-Friesland Hilltoppers
0
Fall River Pirates
0

Week 8 Results

10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Bowler/Gresham Panthers
0
Newman Catholic Fighting Cardinals
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Hortonville Polar Bears
0
Appleton East Patriots
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Xavier Hawks
0
Fox Valley Lutheran Foxes
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Wausau East Lumberjacks
0
Wisconsin Rapids Red Raiders
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Tomahawk Hatchets
0
Kewaunee Storm
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Rosholt Hornets
0
Markesan Hornets
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Oostburg Flying Dutchmen
0
Omro Foxes
0

Week 8 Results - East Central

10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Waupun Warriors
0
Campbellsport Cougars
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Plymouth Panthers
0
Winneconne Wolves
0
10-06 7:00 PM
Scheduled
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Chargers
Ripon Tigers
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Berlin Indians
0
Kewaskum Indians
0

Week 8 Results - MONLPC - 8-man

10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Lena/Aquinas Titans
0
Oneida Nation Thunderhawks
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Gillett Tigers
0
Sevastopol Pioneers
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Gibraltar Vikings
0
Wausaukee Rangers
0
10-07 1:00 PM
Scheduled
Menominee Indian Eagles
Green Bay NEW Lutheran Blazers

Week 8 Results - CWC - Small

10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Tri-County Penguins
0
Port Edwards Blackhawks
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Pittsville Panthers
0
Almond-Bancroft Eagles
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Marion/Tigerton Thundercatz
0
Wild Rose Wildcats
0

Week 8 Results - Flyway

10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Winnebago Lutheran Vikings
0
Lomira Lions
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
St. Mary's Springs Ledgers
0
Mayville Cardinals
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
North Fond du Lac Orioles
0
Laconia Spartans
0

Week 8 Results - South Central

10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Wautoma Hornets
0
Wisconsin Dells Chiefs
0

Week 8 Results - VFA - South

10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Oshkosh West Wildcats
0
Oshkosh North Spartans
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Neenah Rockets
0
Fond du Lac Cardinals
0

Week 8 Results - Bay

10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Waupaca Comets
0
West De Pere Phantoms
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Seymour Thunder
0
New London Bulldogs
0
10-06 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Green Bay East Red Devils
0
Menasha Bluejays
0
10-07 1:00 PM
Scheduled
Green Bay West Wildcats
Shawano Hawks

Week 9 Results - MONLPC - Small

10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Wabeno/Laona Rebels
0
Suring Eagles
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Three Lakes/Phelps Bluejays
0
Florence Bobcats
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Elcho/White Lake Wolverines
0
Crandon Cardinals
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Crivitz Wolverines
0
Northern Elite Predators
0

Week 9 Results - MONLPC - Large

10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Southern Door Eagles
0
Coleman Cougars
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Kewaunee Storm
0
Peshtigo Bulldogs
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Algoma Wolves
0
Sturgeon Bay Clippers
0

Week 9 Results - Trailways - Large

10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Pardeeville Bulldogs
0
Markesan Hornets
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Montello/Green Lake/Princeton Phoenix
0
Palmyra-Eagle Panthers
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Dodgeland Trojans
0
Horicon/Hustisford Marshmen
0

Week 9 Results - CWC - Large

10-12 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Shiocton Chiefs
0
Pacelli Cardinals
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Wittenberg-Birnamwood Chargers
0
Amherst Falcons
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Iola-Scandinavia Thunderbirds
0
Weyauwega-Fremont Indians
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Bonduel Bears
0
Manawa Wolves
0

Week 9 Results - FRCC

10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Notre Dame Tritons
0
De Pere Redbirds
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Green Bay Southwest Fighting Trojans
0
Sheboygan North Golden Raiders
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Bay Port Pirates
0
Green Bay Preble Hornets
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Ashwaubenon Jaguars
0
Sheboygan South Redwings
0

Week 9 Results - VFA - North

10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Kimberly Papermakers
0
Appleton East Patriots
0

Week 9 Results - VFA - West

10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Wausau West Warriors
0
Marshfield Tigers
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
D.C. Everest Evergreens
0
Wisconsin Rapids Red Raiders
0

Week 9 Results - Big East

10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
St. Mary Catholic Zephyrs
0
Hilbert/Stockbridge Wolves
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Oostburg Flying Dutchmen
0
Reedsville Panthers
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Manitowoc Lutheran Victors
0
Ozaukee Warriors
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Kohler/Sheb. Lutheran/Christian Crusaders
0
Mishicot Indians
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Howards Grove Tigers
0
Laconia Spartans
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Cedar Grove-Belgium Rockets
0
Random Lake Rams
0

Week 9 Results - Eastern Wisconsin

10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Valders Vikings
0
Chilton Tigers
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Sheboygan Falls Falcons
0
Two Rivers Purple Raiders
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Kiel Raiders
0
New Holstein Huskies
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Brillion Lions
0
Roncalli Jets
0

Week 9 Results - North Eastern

10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Luxemburg-Casco Spartans
0
Oconto Falls Panthers
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Wrightstown Tigers
0
Little Chute Mustangs
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Marinette Marines
0
Fox Valley Lutheran Foxes
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Freedom Irish
0
Denmark Vikings
0

Week 9 Results - Trailways - Small

10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Rio Vikings
0
Fall River Pirates
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Lourdes Knights
0
Deerfield Demons
0
10-13 3:00 PM
Scheduled
Johnson Creek Blue Jays
Wayland Academy Big Red
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Cambria-Friesland Hilltoppers
0
Randolph Rockets
0

Week 9 Results

10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Green Bay West Wildcats
0
Clintonville Truckers
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Fond du Lac Cardinals
0
SPASH Panthers
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Escanaba Mich. Eskymos
0
Oconto Blue Devils
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Wild Rose Wildcats
0
SWCHA Saints
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Parkview Vikings
0
Fennimore Golden Eagles
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Oshkosh North Spartans
0
Hortonville Polar Bears
0
10-14 1:00 PM
Scheduled
Newman Catholic Fighting Cardinals
Menominee Indian Eagles

Week 9 Results - East Central

10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Winneconne Wolves
0
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Chargers
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Ripon Tigers
0
Berlin Indians
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Kewaskum Indians
0
Waupun Warriors
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Campbellsport Cougars
0
Plymouth Panthers
0

Week 9 Results - MONLPC - 8-man

10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Wausaukee Rangers
0
Bowler/Gresham Panthers
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Sevastopol Pioneers
0
Gibraltar Vikings
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Oneida Nation Thunderhawks
0
Gillett Tigers
0

Week 9 Results - CWC - Small

10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Almond-Bancroft Eagles
0
Marion/Tigerton Thundercatz
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Rosholt Hornets
0
Tri-County Penguins
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Port Edwards Blackhawks
0
Pittsville Panthers
0

Week 9 Results - Flyway

10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Omro Foxes
0
Winnebago Lutheran Vikings
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Mayville Cardinals
0
North Fond du Lac Orioles
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Lomira Lions
0
St. Mary's Springs Ledgers
0

Week 9 Results - South Central

10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Mauston Golden Eagles
0
Wautoma Hornets
0

Week 9 Results - Bay

10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Xavier Hawks
0
Waupaca Comets
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
West De Pere Phantoms
0
Green Bay East Red Devils
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Shawano Hawks
0
New London Bulldogs
0
10-13 7:00 PM
7:00pm
Menasha Bluejays
0
Seymour Thunder
0

Operation Football

Posted: 09/15/2017 - Tigers force five turnovers in 16-7 win over Fox Valley Lutheran. Plus more area football highlights.

Posted: 09/15/2017 - Scores from the teams in local conferences

Posted: 09/08/2017 - Southern Door junior Derik LeCaptain comes up big on both sides of the ball.

Posted: 09/01/2017 - Kimberly's streak stays alive. Fox Valley Lutheran remains to be the team to beat in the NEC.

Updated: 08/25/2017 - Foxes running back Zayne Rodencal runs wild for 3 TDs against Luxemburg-Casco.

Updated: 08/25/2017 - Luxemburg-Casco looks to live up to its hype in the Northeastern Conference against Fox Valley Lutheran, plus more game preivews.

Updated: 08/24/2017 - Thursday's area high school football game scores and highlights from the Fox River Classic Conference.

Updated: 08/23/2017 - WBAY's Friday night Operation Football game will be a Northeastern Conference clash, between the Luxemburg-Casco Spartans and the Fox Valley Lutheran Foxes.

Updated: 08/18/2017 - Kimberly trailed before scoring the go-ahead touchdown in the final minute at Fond Du Lac in the season opener

Updated: 08/18/2017 - The Green Bay Packers pitched in $200,000 of the $900,000 project to improve the field at the Packers' former stadium.

Enter the Cover 2 Giveaway contest